Sunday, December 12, 2010

36 A Chat with a Tila Army Soldier!

Okay, this was both interesting and agonizing at the same time. It was agonizing because I had to diminish my I.Q. and pretend to be one of Tila Army fans, so I had to do some pseudo ass-kissing! Yes, the horror! I was on Twitter and checked the Tila Army search page and some fan posted a link to her tinychat page. Since I was bored, I decided to chat with a fan to see how her brain functions and well, you decide. I randomly picked a name of Lili. Damn. I kinda messed up on my url at the end but whatever. I swear to God, she was not reading my messages and was dodging important questions. So Tila, right? Anyways, there are some little humor (or least I think so) here and there. ENJOY!

Type /help for a list of commands
Room Topic: Carlyshotspot
[22:51] carleana25: what's up
[22:51] guest-22130 changed nickname to lili
[22:51] carleana25: how arte u tonight
[22:52] lili: hello?
[22:52] carleana25: hi
[22:52] lili: R U another Tila army?
[22:52] lili: TilaArmy4eva!
[22:52] carleana25: yes u ?
[22:52] lili: hellz ya!!!!!
[22:52] carleana25: me to
[22:52] carleana25: speaking my language :)
[22:52] lili: I lloooooveee Tila!
[22:52] lili: She's hot!
[22:52] carleana25: i love Tila Tequila
[22:53] carleana25: she is
[22:53] carleana25: beautiful
[22:53] lili: wut u like aboout her?
[22:53] carleana25: she has a good heart
[22:53] lili: I like her boobs
[22:53] carleana25: she shows love to her 3TilaArmy
[22:53] carleana25: not stuck up
[22:53] carleana25: alot
[22:53] carleana25: to say
[22:54] lili: so true
[22:54] lili: she's nice to her fans
[22:54] carleana25: yes she is hot!
[22:54] lili: no celebrity talks to fans like thee way she do
[22:54] carleana25: I know I appreciate how she leaves messages on saynow & her tweets make me smile
[22:55] carleana25: yes she's sweet to her #tilaArmy
[22:55] lili: me 2!!!!!!
[22:55] lili: I can't wait 2 see her new cnn intererivew!
[22:55] lili: sorrie my english sucks
[22:55] carleana25: i know me to
[22:56] carleana25: i was watchinmg tv then tila tweeted she going to be on cnn
[22:56] carleana25: but didn't know what
[22:56] lili: have u seen it?
[22:56] carleana25: time
[22:56] lili: im still waiting for it
[22:56] carleana25: ni i haven't i want to see it
[22:56] lili: i hope she not lying 2 us!
[22:56] carleana25: no
[22:56] carleana25: she is loyal
[22:56] carleana25: everyone has white lies
[22:57] carleana25: it's part of life
[22:57] carleana25: i do
[22:57] carleana25: lol
[22:57] lili: i like tila alot but there r times i rlly think she dont care abbout us.
[22:57] carleana25: no she cares but she's busy
[22:57] carleana25: wat an u do about that
[22:57] lili: but just cause they white lies dont mean she should making white lies, right?
[22:57] carleana25: it's life
[22:58] lili: yah. it's life.
[22:58] lili: i understand she busy
[22:58] carleana25: i love her
[22:58] lili: but sometimes i dont like it wen she lies to us
[22:58] carleana25: no matter wat
[22:58] carleana25: :)
[22:58] lili: :)
[22:58] carleana25: i'm eating a fish sandwich U/
[22:59] lili: i thought it was funny wen she cut her arm. i know that sounds mean but it was a stunt
[22:59] lili: but it was funnnny!!!!
[22:59] carleana25: tila is beautiful on the inside & out
[22:59] carleana25: i love her
[22:59] carleana25: ib was concerned
[22:59] lili: i like her cause of her music but mostly her boobs
[22:59] lili: i like staring at them
[22:59] carleana25: I ws concerned
[22:59] carleana25: worried
[22:59] lili: but she lied to us!
[23:00] lili: i was mad afterwards!
[23:00] carleana25: i don't care no one is perfect
[23:00] lili: true
[23:00] lili: but wut about fake pregnancy?
[23:00] carleana25: i've been lied to before
[23:00] carleana25: i love tila
[23:00] lili: i think those haters r rite sometimes
[23:00] lili: dont u think?
[23:00] carleana25: No!
[23:01] lili: y?
[23:01] carleana25: her personal life i
[23:01] carleana25: don't get to
[23:01] carleana25: obseessed
[23:01] lili: wut aboot her personal life?
[23:01] carleana25: i just love her
[23:01] carleana25: nothing
[23:01] lili: but y? I like her cause of her music but mostly her boobs
[23:01] carleana25: i love her
[23:01] lili: but y u love her? i mean i think its cool
[23:01] lili: but dont ya have a reason?
[23:01] carleana25: i love her music and yes she is beautiful'
[23:02] lili: do u want her to bring back haters to her site?
[23:02] carleana25: she has a good heart
[23:02] carleana25: and she cares about her #TilaArmy and i love her bc of that
[23:03] lili: wut would happen if she brough haters back?
[23:03] carleana25: that's up to her
[23:03] lili: but if she cared abbout us she would listen 2 us!
[23:03] lili: I dont want those meanie haters back!!!!!
[23:03] lili: I'm gonna kill myself if she does!
[23:03] lili: I"M GONNA KILL MYSELF IF SHE DO!!!!!!!!!!!!!
[23:04] lili: I love her tooooo!!!!!!!!
[23:04] lili: I'm soooo lonely....and she the only 1 who cares abouut me
[23:04] carleana25: wat they don't mean anything just block or band them
[23:04] carleana25: HATERS
[23:04] lili: but she wont block them from her site!
[23:05] carleana25: R U A #tILAaRMY sOLDIER?
[23:05] carleana25: i AM u?
[23:05] lili: Noo.
[23:05] lili: I'm a new fan
[23:05] lili: found a video of her on yotube
[23:05] lili: and liked her since
[23:05] carleana25: OK PUT IT THIS WAY I LOVE TILA NO MATTER WAT ALWAYS SUPPORT HER IN EVERYTHING SHE DOES!
[23:06] lili: even if she killed some1?
[23:06] carleana25: NO U LIAR NOT EVEN SHE WOULD DO THAT
[23:07] lili: y would she fake pregnancy?
[23:07] lili: wut about miscarriagge?
[23:07] lili: i like her and all but there are some times i don't like
[23:07] carleana25: NEVER
[23:07] lili: never? wut u mean? never on wut?
[23:08] lili: i swear if Tila dies, I die 2!!!!
[23:08] carleana25: NEVER
[23:08] lili: EVER!
[23:09] lili: u like her boobies?
[23:09] carleana25: i LOVE tILA IF SUMETHING HAPPEND I WOULD BE SAD
[23:09] lili: i think she have fine titties
[23:09] lili: sometime bad happen to tila i kill myself. that's a true fan
[23:10] carleana25: i WOULDN'T KILLMYSELF BUT BE HEARTBROKEN
[23:10] carleana25: AND DEPRESSED
[23:10] lili: then u cant be a true fan!
[23:10] carleana25: I'M A TRUE FAN
[23:10] carleana25: #1
[23:11] lili: no! i'm a true fan! i would kill myself if she dies!
[23:11] carleana25: I'M NOT A PERVERT
[23:11] lili: u wouldn't!
[23:11] carleana25: BUT SHE IS HOT
[23:11] lili: yeah. i like to suck on those milky titittes!
[23:11] carleana25: I WOULD FEEL EMPTY
[23:11] lili: maybe she can milk my cats
[23:11] carleana25: W/OUT HER
[23:11] carleana25: SAD DRINK ALOT MORE
[23:12] carleana25: I LEFT HER A MESSAGE ON SAYNOW
[23:12] carleana25: A HOUR AGO
[23:12] lili: i would drink myself 2 death
[23:12] carleana25: I LOVE HER SHE KNOWS THAT
[23:12] lili: r u coming 2 her house?
[23:12] lili: I heard she gonna have a party @ her new place
[23:12] carleana25: NO COMMENT BUT i WOULD DRINK FASTER AND HARDER
[23:13] lili: wut ur favorite drink? Mine is tequila !!!!!!
[23:13] carleana25: THAT WOULD BE COOL IF WE COULD SHE HER BEAUTIFUL FACE AND PARTY W/HER
[23:13] carleana25: THAT WOULD BE SO HEARTWARMING
[23:13] lili: we know where she lives!
[23:13] lili: we got her new address!
[23:13] carleana25: I'MM NOT A STALKER
[23:13] lili: but she aint probably gonna want us
[23:14] carleana25: HOW OLD R U?
[23:14] lili: otherwize she would invite us already but haven't
[23:14] lili: 17
[23:14] lili: u?
[23:14] carleana25: NOT TELLING
[23:14] carleana25: LOL
[23:14] lili: me dont care
[23:14] carleana25: SHE HAS A BEAUTIFUL HOME & I LOVE POSHA
[23:14] lili: do u think tila lies to us?
[23:14] carleana25: SHE HAS A GOOD DECORITING STYLE SHE ROX
[23:15] lili: i asked u a question
[23:15] carleana25: LIKE I SAID I DONT SEE BAD N PEOPLE
[23:15] carleana25: ONLY GOOD
[23:15] carleana25: WHO CARES
[23:15] lili: its okay 4 her 2 lie to us?
[23:15] carleana25: I'M NOT A HATER
[23:15] carleana25: NO 1 IS PERFECT
[23:16] lili: but she lied 2 us alott
[23:16] carleana25: i HAVE A COUSIN WHO LIES MY MOM IT DON'T BOTHER ME
[23:16] lili: i love her but i dont like it wen she lies 2 us.
[23:16] carleana25: BUT SHE TELLS THE TRUTH
[23:16] carleana25: ALSO
[23:16] carleana25: SHE DON'T LIE
[23:16] lili: who?
[23:16] lili: ur mom or tila?
[23:16] carleana25: SHE JUST DO'NT TELL THE WHOLE STORY
[23:17] carleana25: IDK
[23:17] carleana25: REALLY
[23:17] carleana25: I LOVE HER NO MATTER WAT
[23:17] lili: y?
[23:17] carleana25: BC SHE TOUCHES MY HEART
[23:17] carleana25: SHE SHOWS LOVE
[23:17] lili: how so?
[23:17] lili: wut have she done to us?
[23:17] carleana25: FOR HER #tILAaRMY U KNOW U CAN SEE IT
[23:18] lili: i want 2 but cant
[23:18] lili: :(
[23:18] carleana25: OK HER TWEETS PUT A SMILE ON MY FACE SHE'S COOL
[23:18] carleana25: LIKE MY BFF
[23:18] lili: but she not ur bff
[23:18] carleana25: SHE IS
[23:18] lili: how so?
[23:18] carleana25: #tILAaRMY4lIFE
[23:19] lili: wut have she done for us?
[23:19] carleana25: OK SHE SAID i LOVE MY #tILAaRMY gUIERILLASTAR
[23:19] carleana25: cARLEANA
[23:19] lili: and u believe her?
[23:19] carleana25: I HAVE THAT TWEET FAVORITED
[23:19] carleana25: YES SHE IS LOYAL TO #tILAaRMY
[23:20] lili: but how?
[23:20] carleana25: LOOK EVERYONE IS BUSY IN LIFE JOBS MEETINGS EVT......
[23:20] carleana25: ECT
[23:20] lili: tweeting she love us is not enuff!
[23:20] lili: but tila dont have no job
[23:20] carleana25: WHY DO U CARE
[23:20] carleana25: JUST PUT IT THIS WAY
[23:21] lili: cause i love her but i dont her lying to us!!!!
[23:21] carleana25: I TALKED TO TILA ON THE PHONE SHE IS SWEET
[23:21] carleana25: AND LOVES HER #tILAaRMY
[23:21] lili: wut u guys talk about?
[23:21] carleana25: COOL THINGS
[23:21] lili: sex?
[23:22] carleana25: NO
[23:22] lili: killing someone?
[23:22] carleana25: SHE JUST TWEETS ABOUT HER FUIN LIFE I WOULD DO THE SAME
[23:22] carleana25: NO
[23:22] carleana25: !
[23:22] lili: how aboout snorting coke ?
[23:22] carleana25: R U A HATER OR A FAN?
[23:22] lili: i said i'm a new fan
[23:22] carleana25: NO
[23:23] carleana25: I DRINK
[23:23] lili: i drink tequila
[23:23] carleana25: NO ONE IS PERFECT
[23:23] carleana25: YES I DO LOL
[23:23] carleana25: CHEERS
[23:23] carleana25: LOL
[23:23] carleana25: RIGHT NOW DRINKING TEQUILALOL
[23:24] lili: wut if tila went out and ran over somebody with her posha?
[23:24] lili: would u like her still?
[23:24] carleana25: UH SHE WOULDN'T DO THAT
[23:24] lili: how would you know?
[23:24] carleana25: SHE WOULD NEVER
[23:24] lili: r u sure?
[23:24] lili: i'm asking wut if
[23:24] carleana25: BC I KNOW SHE HAS A GOOD HEART
[23:24] carleana25: SHE WILL NOT HARM ANYONE
[23:24] lili: how do u know?
[23:25] carleana25: BC I CAN FEEL HER POSITIVE ENERGY SHE NOT LIKE THAT COME ON
[23:25] lili: r there any tila fans u really hate?
[23:25] carleana25: NO! I LOVE TILAARMY
[23:25] lili: some fans were talking shit about u
[23:25] carleana25: TILA IS MY SUNRISE N THE MORNING
[23:26] lili: saw it on tilarmy search
[23:26] carleana25: SHE BEAUTIFUL
[23:26] carleana25: GOOD HEARTED
[23:26] carleana25: NOT FANS PROBABLY HATERS
[23:26] carleana25: I GET HATE FROM HATERS ALL THE TIME
[23:26] carleana25: LIKE TILA SAYS
[23:27] lili: how can u prove if tila really loves us?
[23:27] carleana25: IGNORE THEM
[23:27] carleana25: COME ON SHE MAKES VIDEOS TELLING US WRITES POEMS ABOUT US
[23:27] carleana25: SHOULD I GO ON
[23:27] lili: wut it bother u if i was also 1 had a phone con wit tila 2?
[23:27] carleana25: SHE TELLS SHE LOVES US N HER TWEETS XOX
[23:28] lili: wen she gave us that number?
[23:28] carleana25: I HAD ACON WITH TILA SHE COOL
[23:28] carleana25: A LIFETIME EXP
[23:28] lili: i asked her few questions about tilaarmy
[23:28] carleana25: I THINK IT'S AWESOME
[23:29] carleana25: SHE LEAVES US MESSAGESI ENJOY
[23:29] lili: she says we r cool but sometimes get on her nerves.
[23:29] carleana25: LISTEN TO HER
[23:29] lili: that hurt my feelings
[23:29] carleana25: SWEET VOICE
[23:29] carleana25: DON'T YOU
[23:29] lili: thats y i started to question
[23:29] lili: meh she sounds like she shoved a pack in her mouth
[23:30] carleana25: U R TO OBSESSED WITH HER
[23:30] carleana25: HANG BACK
[23:30] lili: like i said im a true fan!
[23:30] carleana25: I SMOKE
[23:30] lili: i would die 4 her!
[23:30] carleana25: i'M HER 31 FAN
[23:30] carleana25: #1
[23:30] carleana25: I WOULD TO
[23:30] carleana25: BUT
[23:30] lili: im her 1st! u wouldn't die for her! I would!
[23:31] carleana25: I'M NOT CRAZY ILOVE HER
[23:31] lili: anyways she told me she wished we were smart like those haters
[23:31] lili: c how she really like?
[23:31] carleana25: I'M SMART
[23:32] lili: she dont think so.
[23:32] lili: she called me stupid
[23:32] carleana25: THEY R JUST TO CRAZY JEALUS OVER TILA
[23:32] carleana25: IT'S EFFED UP
[23:32] lili: but those haters sound really smart!
[23:32] carleana25: TILA IS STRONG TO HAVE SO MANY HATERS BUT IN THE END
[23:32] carleana25: TILAARMY
[23:32] lili: most of us fans say we love her and thats it
[23:33] carleana25: BEATS THOSE HATER
[23:33] carleana25: S
[23:33] lili: y her traffic site so low then?
[23:33] lili: eva since she banned haters her site traffic came really low
[23:33] carleana25: I LEAVE COMMENTS DO YOU?
[23:33] carleana25: I LOVE HER
[23:33] lili: wen i can
[23:33] lili: but y her site traffic so low?
[23:34] carleana25: WHAT'S THAT MEAN
[23:34] carleana25: I LOV HER
[23:34] lili: i leave comments wen i can
[23:34] carleana25: POINT BL;ANK PERIOD!
[23:34] carleana25: ME TO ALSO
[23:34] lili: but y her traffic site so low?
[23:34] carleana25: I COMMENT YOU DO IDK
[23:34] carleana25: WHY DOES IT MATTER
[23:35] carleana25: SHE BETTER THAT ph
[23:35] lili: cause most of the visitors are haters
[23:35] carleana25: NO TILAARMY
[23:35] carleana25: IT'S NICE CHATTING WIT YOU
[23:35] lili: why r her traffic so low in ur opinion?
[23:36] lili: Thanks dumbass. this transcript will be displayed at qocap.bogspot.com!
[23:36] carleana25: BC HATERS R OBSEESED
[23:36] lili: LOL!
[23:36] lili: sucker!

36 comments:

FUYU said...

Oooohhh my lawd. HAHAHA That was painful to read yet gave me the lulz at the same time. lmao @lili's replies. What is wrong with Carleana? My 7 year old makes more sense than this girl does. Why does she feel the need to randomly bust out the tilaarmy hashtags for no reason every couple or so replies? WTH

BigPoppaPhat said...

Wouldn't be surprised if that was Tila herself.

Abbie Normal said...

That was funny, but a little frightening. She sings the praises of the twat goblin out of the blue in the middle of a conversation. Ummm... What the?

Loved the ending though. You rock QOCAP!

hanah said...

She's probably the saddest one out the the army right now. A 27year old woman, tweets about how her dad or stepdad and brother pass out together and "eat carpet", she herself is a heavy alcoholic too. It's obvious she's mentally challenged or flushed her brains away with alcohol, whatever it is, she needs guidance and help from the authorities asap.

whatathriller said...

have you seen this: http://www.promiflash.de/tila-tequila-knutscht-den-ex-von-carmen-electra-101211286.html

anon110 said...

lol you're "OBSEESED" and "CRAZY JELUS OVER TILA". :)

I think we've all had this conversation with her AOI at some point.

It's like talking to your TV. Or better yet, pop in a DVD. Then ask a question. You see them. You hear them. But they don't answer. They always say the same thing over and over. You see it often enough you memorize the lines.

#tILAaRMY4lIFE! i love her. shes so beautiful. she talks to us. she writs us poems. #positiveenergy POW!

It's all reruns now. :)

BigPoppaPhat said...

She reminds me of those chat bots from yahoo's chat rooms.

hanah said...

whatathriller: good find! Sprichst Du Deutsch? I'm sure dave navarro is the love of her life (for this week)

Misty said...

HAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!! or for all those foreign AOI's JAJAJAJJAJAJAJAJAJA!!

That was priceless. Priceless! This army member is for real. She has been around for awhile. She is most probably some lonely young woman and to her Tila probably is a "celebrity" of the sorts. Very sad really!

This is why I stopped conversing with Army members ages ago. I couldn't take the one sided conversation. I even challenged them several times to have open dialogue. Nothing!!

cantthinkofcoolnamesoiamjustme said...

ok..after reading this I officially have the eebiejeebies. lol...I nominate qocap as best actor of the web. I couldn't have "gushed" that long!!

RockitQueen said...

The end is so priceless! And I love how you keep bringing up titties and how hilarious it was when Tila cut herself. You are a diabolical genius, QOCAP!

Guys, I have another proposition for the New Year. I say we stop calling ourselves Haterz and start referring to the resistance as TRUTHERS. What do you all think?

@whatathriller: I almost vommed when I saw those pictures. Dave Navarro used to be my fake boyfriend and now he is so beyond dead to me.

TJW said...

"23:18] lili: but she not ur bff
[23:18] carleana25: SHE IS
[23:18] lili: how so?
[23:18] carleana25: #tILAaRMY4lIFE"

LMFAO wowww...

imoutofit said...

Carleana has issues with the bottle. It was really sad and pathetic that she and other AOIs were trying to get TilaArmy or TilaTequila to be a trending topic. She and panini what'shisface were arguing about communicating with known haters.

SAD. Very sad indeed.

FUYU said...

Qocap, Tila might find this blog post and praise you on her blog regardless of it's negativity towards her, just cause the fake Lili said that Tila has nice boobs lmfao XD

Really Tila? said...

This was brilliant. It was the first time I have ever really read in it's entirety any sort of ramblings from Tila's Army of Idiots. WOW. I really need to thank you for dumbing yourself down to the point of almost no return. Are you sure all this research hasn't turned you to the darkside (errr... Dumbside?!!?) You were fantastic and I couldn't have handled it for 45 minutes!

This is a prime example of why she continues to have a following of people who just don't care. They obviously have mental, social and addiction issues that allow them to forgive her for her heinous lies, behavior and brainwashing.

I haven't commented on any other posts, but STRONGLY AGREE that we should continue the ban....I have been avoiding all things Tila like the plague and will continue to do so for seeing it seems to be driving her up a wall that the haters could care less about her "ban". That in itself makes my day. ***Hi Tila! Can't wait till you're history-Your day is coming so very soon! Wanna laugh about that tumor now Bitch?!***

BigPoppaPhat said...

Looks like from the twitter link she lifted the ban, can anybody confirm?

TJW said...

I think it's awesome that no "haters" have commented on her site now that she's given us our "privileges" back... I think we should not only boycott Tila all next month, we should just keep not commenting on her site of drugged up idiocy. It's not like it's a huge loss anyway... the only thing she cares about is preying on naive, innocent souls. She has a sick agenda and no matter what we say, even if it's just for pure entertainment for us, it's still damn sad... and she does nothing but produce negativity. I personally believe this whole "I got the name Tequila because of my drinking" thing totally bogus. I actually believe her nickname back in the day really was "Tila Tekilla" but that's just me... and Garry of course.

It makes me laugh how she blames "haters" for all the "negative energy" on her site... maybe if she acted like a decent human being, there wouldnt be any negative energy. She thrives on it though because it's what she thinks makes her more powerful, which is why she thinks she's so smart reeling in all these kids with good hearts who just dont know any better. Sad. Lets not participate in her bullshit anymore.

BigPoppaPhat said...

I rather everyone bash Tila on the twitter link instead lol, as far as I know she can't delete or ban people. I have an account but I dont know how to use the hash tags and stuff, guess im getting old. So how long was the hater ban? Like ten days or something I didn't keep track. This is too funny, I love how she sold out her army for us.

lalabinks said...

I actually had a look at her blog today. Tila told her band of idiots that the haters were not posting on her blog because they are ashamed of their previous behaviour towards Tila and are too scared to show their faces. LOL

lalabinks said...

Deluded much???

anon110 said...

"Deluded much???"

But predictable. :)

It'd be great if this continued. Would be funny if she posted another "Roast Miss Tila/Gimme Ya Best Shot" on her blog and no one showed up. lol

Misty said...

This is so predictable. We all knew she was going to let us back on and she did. I fully support continuing the ban. She is already making excuses - "haterz are ashamed". Ha ha ha!

I like "Truthers", let's do it. About Twitter, she can't ban you but she can block you from her timeline. I know, I've been blocked, the thing is she can read it on a live feed, so she does read all the hater comments on twitter. I seriously doubt haters have been tweeting her - tweeting about her, maybe.

I too can avoid all things Tila and just come here for updates.

THE TRUTH SHALL SET US FREE FELLOW TRUTHERS!!

Hannah said...

This is awesome. I was worried that people would give her the ego boost she's begging for but NOPE. "Haters" are the only validation she has and when we take it all away she's nothing. So suck it, bitch!

I'm in favor of truthers. Also, WTF Dave Navarro?? As long as it's just a booty call I guess I can forgive him. Still....ew.

whatathriller said...

@hanah: yes, spreche deutsch, i am from switzerland.
@rockitqueen: right! no idea what has come into his mind! i mean, there`s a real big difference, from carmen electra to tina tequila...

also, i don`t get why she haven`t already posted that date/connection/fuck all over her flog!

@qocap: love your blog, not only for the news about tina`s crazy lies, but it`s actually a very nice page, good design and your blogs and writing-style are pure pleasure! thanks! ;)

FUYU said...

@lalabinks ARE YOU SERIOUS? Ashamed huh? Yeaaaahhh... I guess that's how she thinks she'll pull us back in with taunting. I know she'll be throwing out stuff to troll us like she "won" or "It's cause of me that they're finally behaving"... w-h-a-t-e-v-e-r! I hope she enjoys January and that her advertisers throw her ass to the curb.

R said...

hahaha "milk my cats"? Jesus Christ, your chat log made me pee myself a little.

It's kinda creepy scary how she turned in the middle of the chat to ALL CAPS. It reminded me a little of Bruce Banner turning into the Incredible Hulk.

Joann said...

The chat with one of Tila's AOI was hilarious. You have a lot of patience QOCAP. I give you kudos for that.

I found a couple articles articles about Tila and Dave:

http://infodumy.com/ (check out the 4th picture)

http://www.janetcharltonshollywood.com/tila-tequila-and-dave-navarro-dont-mind-publicity/ (you'll get a good chuckle reading the comments)

hanah said...

How is her newest flog entry going? Did she really let us jeliz h8ers back?

@whatathriller haha isch jo mega, bi vo basel, hät nöd dänkt dass sich no mehr lüüt vo do das tila theater atiend lol

whatathriller said...

@hanah: no way!!! ;-) so geil! das hani au emmer dänkt!! haha! be vo luzern! ich fends emmer weder unglaublech was die frau fer scheiss useloht..jedesmol dänk i jetz chas nömm schlimmer wärde, aber sie schaffts jedesmol!

Queen of Copy and Paste said...

Hey, everybody! I really wished I could have made it funnier, but like BigPoppaPhat said, it was like chatting to some bot, making it really difficult to set up traps. This idiot wasn't reading me so I eventually said fuck it and end it.

Queen of Copy and Paste said...

Oh, and truthers for the win!!!!!

@hanah What?! The girl I chatted is 27? o.0

Hannah said...

@qocap and from her twitter most of her family stopped supporting her after coming out of the closet and she doesn't seem to have any friends. It's sad, she obviously has big issues. It seems like every Tila fan has issues, actually.

Bannana Smoothie said...

Didn't I say 2 weeks and she will lift the ban?? Haha!!! She is so pathetic I feel sorry for her loser fans/army! Ditching them for us haters! hahahaha!!! Totally pathetic! And yes... deluded MUCH!!!

lalabinks said...

QOCAP did you feel like gnawing your arm off after that conversation? It was very painful to read.
This part was especially disturbing:
23:18] carleana25: LIKE MY BFF
[23:18] lili: but she not ur bff
[23:18] carleana25: SHE IS
[23:18] lili: how so?
[23:18] carleana25: #tILAaRMY4lIFE
[23:19] lili: wut have she done for us?
[23:19] carleana25: OK SHE SAID i LOVE MY #tILAaRMY gUIERILLASTAR
[23:19] carleana25: cARLEANA
[23:19] lili: and u believe her?
[23:19] carleana25: I HAVE THAT TWEET FAVORITED


@FUYU yes, that is what she said.

@anon110 you just gave Tila her next blog idea.

Congrats, QOCAP, I love your website and I look forward to the january boycott of Tila's blog. What a great way to start the year!

hanah said...

@qocap Yap, she just celebrated her 27th birthday (alone and with alcohol of course). I read her tweets now and then because like I said, she is very obviously mentally challenged, maybe because of alcohol abuse, and I really feel for her. I can't hate on any of her fans because they are either kids or mentally challenged adults.

lalabinks said...

@hanah

I agree, I can't hate Tila's fans either because they are either under aged or mentally challenged, attention starved, adults.