Wednesday, June 30, 2010

0 Me run a Celebrity Gossip Site? Nope! It's all about Me!

Wow...I'd never predicted to blog more than once a day, but, this is a record! My third entry! Anyways, so Tila, once again, titles herself as "Hottie of the Week," obviously forgetting her goals she'd promised us:

Really, Tila? I mean, fucking really?

0 Tila, the Apotheosis

Titla Bacteria just can't get enough of herself. Instead of improving her badly-needed grammatical skill and act like a twenty-eight year old woman, she insists focusing on something what psychologists would call morbid and pure delusional.

Before I offer my opinions, I want to remind Tila that this is what makes her gossip blog fun as hell. For those who are need of up to date, more accurate, and less grammatical error celebrity news, TMZ would be a good place to start, otherwise, going to Tila's site would be like me asking some kid for world news: Inaccurate, clueless, and incoherent. The analogy might be exaggerating, but in the world of professionalism, no boss would want to associate with a writer who constantly use caps lock, incapable of spelling basic words, and not knowing how to use apostrophe correctly to name a few. Yes, for a twenty-eight-year-old, it is embarrassing.

0 Tila's B.E.T outside appearance, harrassing artists.

Let the photos speak for itself, nuff' said.

Tuesday, June 29, 2010

0 Hollywood House Call: The Reason Why Tila Tequila Is Famous

Thanks to a fellow poster at Tilasrotspot for linking us this funny article from Hollywood House Call which then links to HolyTaco.com (pictured together)!

A big lol! Now we know who's to blame! Thanks a lot, Jimmy Jellinek! You fucking bastard!

Monday, June 28, 2010

0 misstilaomg.com: an Analysis of Internet's shittest Website: #2

So, yesterday, I've posted an analysis regarding about Tila's stupid so-called gossip website and look what she twitted today:


Oh, Tila, I will be the one smh until you can satisfy my curiosity by introducing us TILASTAFF and Mr. Mr.Bradshaw. Til then, keep calling us dummies. :) Oh, and just to let you know, it's cardiac arrest, not "cardio" arrest. It's cost, not "costed." ;)

Sunday, June 27, 2010

1 misstilaomg.com: an Analysis of Internet's shittest Website:


The horror began on February 1st, 2010 and probably on a night of twitter fighting with Perez Hilton and Titla Bacteria, somewhat sober, said to herself, "shit, who the fuck does Perez think he is?! I bet I could run a better...wait! That's what I'm gonna do!" After all, Tila's dream is to become a singer...well, a huge actress first. People often change their dreams as time flies by and it happened with her, so it's singing now and apparently came true, abeit, can't sing regardless.

Monday, June 21, 2010

2 Tila's fake gossip site on TMZ's blogroll? I think not!

ANOTHER UPDATE: Dear TMZ,
Please do not give Tila the attention she craves! It's all a trap and she wants you to mention her name in your future Q&A sessions on your show!

Thursday, June 17, 2010

0 Suicide, Perez, but who should really go to jail?

Dumbass Titla Bacteria is counting eggs before they hatch. Apparently, one of Perez Hilton's recent pictures of Miley Cyrus caused a stir which almost got him into serious trouble. However, he was able to prove the picture was photoshopped and is off the hook. Unfortunately, our mogul-wanna-be friend is so hyped about his situation she can't realize he is not going to jail after all. To her chagrin, she now accuses him happily of losing an advertising company, only failing to realize she has yet to get sponsors of her own.

Tuesday, June 15, 2010

0 Manson: Family | Nguyen: TilaArmy ...cult congregation?



Ah, so what suddenly brought such a tirade of more stupidity and insanity we all may ask? Well, before I offer my perspective, I first want to inform you guys that I am half-way done reading Helter Skelter, written by Vincent Bugliosi with Curt Gentry and began reading the book prior to Tila's obsession about the Illuminati and other shit. Why am I bringing Helter Skelter up? Oh, trust me, it's so relevant.

Monday, June 14, 2010

0 Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen's Biographies

"As you all may or may not know, my name is Tila Nguyen A.K.A. Tila-T-Gurl, Tila Tequila T-Bird, or T. I decided to re-write my entire life story to give you the down right truth about the real person behind the name." -- Tila Tequila, Decemeber 6th, 2002

And don't forget Miss Tila, Jane, and Caroline.

Thursday, June 10, 2010

0 Cease and Desist Letter...and federal offense!

So, Tila is at it again with her latest antic...or should I say, another attempt at what she failed to do the first time. That's right, folks. Tila is threatening the Tilasrotspot bloggers--possibly other dirty bloggers--again!

0 Oh, Tila...you're no Bai Ling.

We can all sigh a relief, folks. So, here is another shit Tila wanted us to read and feel amorous at the end......failed. This is rather a disparate entry we seldom read. There's a sense of tranquility to it and I actually like it. However, tranquility does not mean I love her poetic attempt. Sucks balls sadly. The screaming, foul-mouth, stupid Titla we all know is fucking annoying, so, this is a nice break for once.

Wednesday, June 9, 2010

0 Get them hater bitches! War impending!

Tila must be really raged beyond our expectations! Seriously! Just a few days ago, our mogul-wanna-be friend pulled a stunt, which backfired, and then led to this puerile, yet amusing, new hate letter! But first, let me say that Tila receives myriad of comments from her Dear Diary and other irrelevant entries as oppose to celebrity news. This should signify Tila that no one gives a shit about her gossip site, but her personal, self-promoting bizarre thoughts. That said, let's have a look at her latest tweets:

Tuesday, June 8, 2010

0 Tila doesn't know when to shut it


Sunday, June 6, 2010

0 Jane Tried to Kill Me!

Why must this mogul insist on deleting such retarded topics like this? Does she not comprehend deletion is futile as people will screencap, save files, and publish them on their own website? Anyways, this is...or was, quite a melodramatic scene. When I saw the clip, I honestly had mixed opinions about this. Let the record show I do not hate Tila Tequila (as it's impossible to really hate someone you don't know), but her erratic and disgusting behavior makes me want to loathe otherwise and insult the bitch at her disposal.

Friday, June 4, 2010

0 Celebrity Rehab: Pushed back to July!

All I can say is: aaaaaAAAAHAHAHAAHAHAHA!!!!

0 Whiny little twit. TMZ stole my shit!

Today, Titla Bacteria goes ape shit and starts bitching about TMZ stealing her "exclusive" poorly-written article about John Wayne's family and calling the staffs, "hater of the week." How fucking mature of you, Tila! And by the way, it should be noted as "Haters of the Week."

0 Tila is going to Celebrity Rehab for more fame!

This is like almost waking up from a nightmare, only to realize nightmare followed you into the real world.

0 The Storm is coming!

On May 31st, our favorite mogul-wanna-be friend posted an idiom (see snapshot below).


The correct idiom is "calm Before the Storm," you Einstein dumbass!

Thursday, June 3, 2010

0 Celebrity Smack Blog: First Class Liar

Yes, another article instead of "new" news. While this entry is quite obsolete, but this is also a must read. According to the article, Bian claims to know Tila personally and gave the world some insight about Tila's childhood life.

Wednesday, June 2, 2010

0 Socialite Life's Article: Tila's Trainwreck Timeline

A fellow follower of Tilasrotspot linked us an interesting article to the Socialite Life website. The article is a must read and straight froward.